* Denotes a new East Leeds Masters record
Womens 3000m Open Water                              
Gail Daffern 1:14:00.1 12th 65-69
Mens 3000m Open Water                              
Nick Parkes 42:45.6 10th 55-59
Womens 800m Freestyle 100 200 300 400 500 600 700 800
Philippa Rickard 10.43.12   15th 45-49 1.11.02
1.11.02
2.30.34
1.19.32
3.51.41
1.21.07
5.13.34
1..21.93
6.35.57
1.22.23
7.58.74
1.23.17
9.21.19
1.22.45
10.43.12
1.21.93
Gail Daffern 16.28.32 20th 65-69 1.52.00
1.52.00
3.57.67
2.05.67
6.02.98
2.05.31
8.07.57
2.04.59
10.14.33
2.06.76
12.18.68
2.04.35
14.24.65
  2.05.97
16.28.32
 2.03.67
Mens 800m Freestyle 100 200 300 400 500 600 700 800
Kyran Parker 9.57.55   15th 45-49 1.08.60
1.08.60
2.21.89
1.13.29
3.35.96
1.14.07
4.50.89
1.14.93
6.07.15
1.16.26
7.24.64
1.17.49
8.42.59
1.17.95
9.57.55
1.14.96
Womens 200m Backstroke   50 100 150 200                    
Julie Hoyle 2.50.03   2nd 55-59   38.67
38.67
1.23.00
44.33
2.08.70
45.70
2.50.03
41.33
                   
Mens 100m Freestyle   50                          
Richard Jagger 55.36 28th 25-29 26.58
James Warren 56.42 42nd 25-29 26.87
Alistair Crawford 54.89   19th 30-34 25.29
Chris Knee 56.64   27th 35-39 26.77
James Barwick 58.20 41st 35-39 27.51
Womens 100m Freestyle   50                          
Katie Purcell NT - 25-29 -
Nina Williams 1.03.52 4th 45-49 30.31
Mens 400m IM   100 200 300 400                    
Kyran Parker  5.34.62 * 11th 45-49   1.06.20*
1.06.20
2.30.84
1.24.64
4.11.19
1.40.35
5.34.62
1.23.43
Womens 200m Freestyle 50 100 150 200
Nina Williams 2.23.10 * 7th 45-49 31.89
31.89
1.08.01
36.12
1.45.85
37.84
2.23.10
37.25
Mens 200m Freestyle 50 100 150 200
Richard Jagger 2.01.70 13th 25-29 28.65
28.65
59.97
31.32
1.31.18
31.21
2.01.70
30.52
James Warren 2.06.14 24th 25-29 28.09
28.09
59.67
31.58
1.32.80
33.13
2.06.14
33.34
Chris Knee NT - 35-39  
Stuart Hoyle 2.22.69 41st 50-54 31.83
31.83
1.06.84
35.01
1.44.42
37.58
2.22.69
38.27
Womens 50m Butterfly                              
Philippa Rickard 31.29 6th 45-49
Mens 50m Butterfly                              
Alistair Crawford 25.65 7th 30-34
Chris Knee 27.27 * 20th 35-39
James Barwick 27.87 28th 35-39
Mens 50m Freestyle                              
James Warren 25.77 51st 25-29
Alistair Crawford 24.38 11th 30-34
Chris Knee 24.99 14th 35-39
James Barwick 26.41 47th 35-39
Phil Pratt 29.34 119th 35-39

(Backstroke)

Womens 50m Freestyle                              
Katie Purcell NT - 25-29
Nina Williams 29.20 7th 45-49
Mens 200m IM 50 100 150 200
James Warren 2.21.02 * 17th 25-29 28.96
28.96
1.05.04
36.08
1.47.10
42.06
2.21.02
33.92
Kyran Parker 2.30.10 12th 45-49 30.01
30.01
1.09.71
39.70
1.52.96
43.25
2.30.10
37.14
Stuart Hoyle 2.44.57 32nd 50-54 33.29
33.29
1.15.35
42.06
2.06.26
50.91
2.44.57
3
8.31
Mens 100m Butterfly   50                          
Richard Jagger 1.00.81 * 21st 25-29 27.42
Womens 100m Butterfly   50                          
Philippa Rickard 1.13.16 11th 45-49 31.65
Womens 100m Backstroke   50                          
Julie Hoyle 1.19.17 2nd 55-59 37.79
Mens 100m Backstroke   50                          
Phil Pratt 1.02.48 7th 35-39 29.17
Womens 200m Freestyle Relay                              
East Leeds 1.59.69 2nd 200-239 Nina Williams 28.89

(GBR)

Julie Hoyle 31.04
Karen Graham 29.85
Philippa Rickard 29.91
Mens 200m Freestyle Relay                              
East Leeds 1.37.96 7th 120-159 Chris Knee 24.86

James Warren 24.86
Richard Jagger 24.79
Alistair Crawford 23.45
East Leeds 1.52.92 31st 160-169 Phil Pratt 29.43

Stuart Hoyle 29.16
Kyran Parker 28.28
James Barwick 26.05
Womens 200m Medley Relay                              
East Leeds 2.14.71 2nd 200-239 Julie Hoyle 35.67

(GBR)

Karen Graham 40.41
Philippa Rickard 30.76
Nina Williams 28.14
Mens 200m Medley Relay                              
East Leeds 1.28.75 4th 120-159 Phil Pratt 28.33

Alistair Crawford 29.46
Richard Jagger 26.96
Chris Knee 24.00
East Leeds 2.02.17 27th 160-169 Kyran Parker 32.99

Stuart Hoyle 36.75
James Barwick 27.43
James Warren 25.00
Mixed 200m Freestyle Relay                              
East Leeds 1.45.14 2nd 160-199 Alistair Crawford 24.07

Philippa Rickard

29.03

Nina Williams 28.30
Chris Knee 23.74
East Leeds 1.57.24 12th 200-239 Stuart Hoyle 29.27

Julie Hoyle

30.84

Karen Graham 29.74
Kyran Parker 27.39
Mixed 200m Medley Relay                              
East Leeds 1.56.52 1st 160-199 Phil Pratt 28.15

(GBR)

Alistair Crawford

29.32

Philippa Rickard 30.62
Nina Williams 28.43
East Leeds 2.11.45 13th 200-239 Julie Hoyle 35.98

Stuart Hoyle

36.44

Kyran Parker 29.19
Karen Graham 29.84
Mens 200m Butterfly 50 100 150 200
Richard Jagger 2.21.65 * 13th 25-29 30.50
30.50
1.06.81
36.31
1.43.31
36.50
2.21.65
38.34
Mens 50m Backstroke                              
Phil Pratt 28.54 5th 35-39
James Barwick 31.64 29th 35-39
Womens 50m Backstroke                              
Julie Hoyle 36.32 3rd 55-59